NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Driver point standings after 8 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
198 Grant Enfinger 33180471
252 Stewart Friesen 31680451
324 Brett Moffitt 29880451
499 Ben Rhodes 29780460
588 Matt Crafton 29480572
613 Johnny Sauter 27381350
716 Austin Hill 26481251
84 Todd Gilliland 25380140
918 Harrison Burton 25280240
102 Sheldon Creed 21980010
1102 Tyler Dippel 16580010
1220 Spencer Boyd 14580110
1330 Brennan Poole 14370120
143 Jordan Anderson 13680000
1512 Gus Dean 12980000
1617 Tyler Ankrum 12450020
1722 Austin Wayne Self 11060010
1804 Cory Roper 9960000
1944 Angela Ruch 9250010
2097 Jesse Little 9150000
2133 Josh Reaume 8970010
2244 Timothy Peters 8430020
237 Korbin Forrister 8360000
2454 Natalie Decker 8060000
2515 Anthony Alfredo 7740010
260 Jennifer Jo Cobb 7050000
2787 Joe Nemechek 6760000
2827 Myatt Snider 5620010
2954 David Gilliland 5620000
3049 Ray Ciccarelli 5440000
3146 Raphael Lessard 5220000
3219 Derek Kraus 4820010
336 Norm Benning 3840000
3417 Ryan Reed 3110010
3534 Jesse Iwuji 3120000
3668 Clay Greenfield 2910000
3742 Chad Finley 2820000
3863 Bobby Gerhart 2610000
3951 Christian Eckes 2310001
409 Codie Rohrbaugh 2220000
4144 Reid Wilson 2220000
4249 Stefan Parsons 1920000
4375 Parker Kligerman 1710000
4411 Spencer Davis 1710000
4556 Tyler Hill 1710000
4692 Austin Theriault 1510000
4738 T.J. Bell 1110000
4847 Chris Fontaine 1010000
491 Travis Kvapil 910000
501 Bayley Currey 810000
5142 Robby Lyons 710000
5233 Daniel Sasnett 710000
538 Camden Murphy 710000
5428 Bryan Dauzat 610000
5563 Scott Stenzel 510000
5651 Kyle Busch NP55551
5745 Ross Chastain NP81380
5851 Brandon Jones NP20110
5946 Riley Herbst NP10010
6022 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP20010
618 Austin Dillon NP10000
6242 Garrett Smithley NP10000
6356 Timmy Hill NP50000
6433 Ryan Sieg NP10000
6534 Josh Bilicki NP10000
6610 Joey Gase NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.