NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Driver point standings after 13 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
198 Grant Enfinger 5421306102
252 Stewart Friesen 508130891
324 Brett Moffitt 501132791
488 Matt Crafton 4921306112
518 Harrison Burton 448130680
699 Ben Rhodes 444130580
716 Austin Hill 412131372
84 Todd Gilliland 392130271
92 Sheldon Creed 387130040
1013 Johnny Sauter 373121360
1102 Tyler Dippel 274130010
1217 Tyler Ankrum 258101240
1330 Brennan Poole 230100130
1420 Spencer Boyd 225130110
153 Jordan Anderson 222130000
1622 Austin Wayne Self 219110020
1712 Gus Dean 203130000
1845 Ross Chastain 1681325120
1954 Natalie Decker 158110000
2015 Anthony Alfredo 15570020
2110 Jennifer Jo Cobb 145100000
2204 Cory Roper 12770010
2333 Josh Reaume 12690010
2497 Jesse Little 12470000
2544 Angela Ruch 10060010
2613 Myatt Snider 9430020
276 Norm Benning 9180000
2887 Joe Nemechek 9090000
2944 Timothy Peters 8430020
307 Korbin Forrister 8360000
3117 Raphael Lessard 8030010
3246 Chandler Smith 7120121
3315 Dylan Lupton 6920120
3411 Spencer Davis 6230010
3551 Christian Eckes 5920002
3654 David Gilliland 5620000
3756 Tyler Hill 5430000
3844 Kyle Benjamin 5430000
3949 Ray Ciccarelli 5440000
409 Codie Rohrbaugh 5240000
4168 Clay Greenfield 5020000
4219 Derek Kraus 4820010
4342 Chad Finley 4840000
4434 Jesse Iwuji 4630000
4533 Mason Massey 4630000
4651 Greg Biffle 4511110
478 Camden Murphy 3940000
4817 Ryan Reed 3110010
4963 Bobby Gerhart 2610000
5034 Scott Stenzel 2620000
5146 Riley Herbst 2220010
5244 Reid Wilson 2220000
538 Trey Hutchens 2120000
5432 Daniel Sasnett 1820000
5575 Parker Kligerman 1710000
5692 Austin Theriault 1510000
5734 Bryant Barnhill 1510000
5833 C.J. McLaughlin 1410000
5938 T.J. Bell 1110000
608 Tony Mrakovich 1110000
6147 Chris Fontaine 1010000
621 Travis Kvapil 910000
631 Bayley Currey 810000
641 Cody McMahan 810000
6542 Robby Lyons 710000
6610 Juan Manuel Gonzalez 710000
6728 Bryan Dauzat 610000
6874 Lou Goss 610000
690 Greg Rayl 510000
7051 Kyle Busch NP55551
7151 Brandon Jones NP40220
7244 Jeb Burton NP10010
7322 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP20010
748 Austin Dillon NP10000
7542 Garrett Smithley NP10000
7656 Timmy Hill NP60000
7733 Ryan Sieg NP10000
7834 Josh Bilicki NP30000
7949 Stefan Parsons NP20000
800 Joey Gase NP20000
811 B.J. McLeod NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.