NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Driver point standings after 19 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
124 Brett Moffitt 303419411143
216 Austin Hill 30171936113
345 Ross Chastain 30161938161
452 Stewart Friesen 301419110131
588 Matt Crafton 30111906152
617 Tyler Ankrum 3005161370
713 Johnny Sauter 2100181380
898 Grant Enfinger 20931908142
999 Ben Rhodes 6481906120
1018 Harrison Burton 5971907100
112 Sheldon Creed 593190490
124 Todd Gilliland 5831904111
1302 Tyler Dippel 395180130
1422 Austin Wayne Self 370170130
153 Jordan Anderson 331180000
1612 Gus Dean 330190000
1730 Brennan Poole 289120140
1820 Spencer Boyd 276160110
1910 Jennifer Jo Cobb 239160000
2054 Natalie Decker 213150000
2115 Anthony Alfredo 197100020
2251 Christian Eckes 19660233
238 Josh Reaume 173120010
246 Norm Benning 139120000
2504 Cory Roper 13680010
2654 Raphael Lessard 13550020
2797 Jesse Little 12980000
285 Dylan Lupton 12450130
2944 Angela Ruch 12280010
3051 Chandler Smith 12030231
318 Joe Nemechek 116110000
320 Ray Ciccarelli 10870010
3313 Myatt Snider 9430020
349 Codie Rohrbaugh 9360000
3533 Mason Massey 8960000
3644 Timothy Peters 8430020
377 Korbin Forrister 8360000
3811 Spencer Davis 8140010
3934 Jesse Iwuji 6240000
4068 Clay Greenfield 6130000
4187 Tony Mrakovich 6030000
4219 Derek Kraus 5830010
4354 David Gilliland 5620000
4444 Bayley Currey 5430010
4556 Tyler Hill 5430000
4644 Kyle Benjamin 5430000
4742 Chad Finley 4840000
4851 Greg Biffle 4511110
4914 Trey Hutchens 4230000
5075 Parker Kligerman 4120000
5151 Alex Tagliani 3810110
5233 Mike Marlar 3610110
5320 Landon Huffman 3420000
5417 Ryan Reed 3110010
5538 T.J. Bell 3030000
5654 Kyle Strickler 2710000
5763 Bobby Gerhart 2610000
5880 Justin Shipley 2610000
5934 Scott Stenzel 2620000
600 Daniel Sasnett 2630000
6144 Gary Klutt 2510000
6232 Bryant Barnhill 2520000
6302 D.J. Kennington 2310000
6446 Riley Herbst 2220010
6538 Mark Smith 2210000
6644 Reid Wilson 2220000
6708 Tim Ward 2110000
6874 Darwin Peters Jr. 2010000
6928 Bryan Dauzat 1920000
7044 Jeffrey Abbey 1710000
7121 Sam Mayer 1710000
7234 Jason White 1710000
733 Carson Hocevar 1510000
7456 Bobby Reuse 1510000
7534 Justin Johnson 1410000
7632 Greg Rayl 1420000
7704 Roger Reuse 1210000
7803 Jake Griffin 1110000
7947 Chris Fontaine 1010000
808 Colt Gilliam 1010000
8133 Dan Corcoran 1010000
821 Travis Kvapil 910000
831 Cody McMahan 810000
8442 Robby Lyons 710000
8510 Juan Manuel Gonzalez 710000
8632 Devin Dodson 710000
8774 Lou Goss 610000
8851 Kyle Busch NP55551
8951 Brandon Jones NP40220
9027 Chase Briscoe NP10011
9144 Jeb Burton NP10010
9222 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP20010
938 Austin Dillon NP10000
9433 Ryan Sieg NP20000
9542 Garrett Smithley NP10000
9656 Timmy Hill NP70000
9734 Josh Bilicki NP30000
9838 Colin Garrett NP10000
9992 Austin Theriault NP10000
10087 Camden Murphy NP50000
10133 C.J. McLaughlin NP10000
10249 Stefan Parsons NP20000
1038 John Hunter Nemechek NP20000
1040 Joey Gase NP20000
1051 B.J. McLeod NP10000
10634 J.J. Yeley NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.