NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Driver point standings after 22 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
152 Stewart Friesen 400022212161
245 Ross Chastain 40002239181
324 Brett Moffitt 400022412163
488 Matt Crafton 40002206173
516 Austin Hill 22382236124
613 Johnny Sauter 22032114100
798 Grant Enfinger 219922010172
817 Tyler Ankrum 2164191380
999 Ben Rhodes 7482207130
104 Todd Gilliland 6942216131
112 Sheldon Creed 6922204100
1218 Harrison Burton 6832207110
1302 Tyler Dippel 435210130
1422 Austin Wayne Self 424200130
1512 Gus Dean 391220000
163 Jordan Anderson 381210000
1720 Spencer Boyd 338181220
1830 Brennan Poole 300130140
1954 Natalie Decker 264180000
2010 Jennifer Jo Cobb 259180000
2115 Anthony Alfredo 235120020
2251 Christian Eckes 23170234
2334 Josh Reaume 179130010
2446 Chandler Smith 17140341
256 Norm Benning 171140000
265 Dylan Lupton 14560130
2704 Cory Roper 13680010
2854 Raphael Lessard 13550020
299 Codie Rohrbaugh 13380010
3044 Angela Ruch 13190010
3197 Jesse Little 12980000
3249 Ray Ciccarelli 12480010
3387 Joe Nemechek 121120000
347 Korbin Forrister 10770000
3587 Timothy Peters 9840020
3613 Myatt Snider 9430020
3733 Mason Massey 9470000
3811 Spencer Davis 8140010
3934 Jesse Iwuji 8050000
4068 Clay Greenfield 7340000
4119 Derek Kraus 6440010
4251 Riley Herbst 6130120
4387 Tony Mrakovich 6030000
4454 David Gilliland 5620000
4544 Bayley Currey 5430010
4656 Tyler Hill 5430000
4744 Kyle Benjamin 5430000
4821 Sam Mayer 5430000
4942 Chad Finley 4840000
5051 Greg Biffle 4511110
5114 Trey Hutchens 4230000
5230 Danny Bohn 4120010
5375 Parker Kligerman 4120000
5428 Bryan Dauzat 3930000
5551 Alex Tagliani 3810110
567 Tanner Gray 3720000
5733 Mike Marlar 3610110
5820 Landon Huffman 3420000
5917 Ryan Reed 3110010
6038 T.J. Bell 3030000
6156 Carson Hocevar 2920000
6254 Kyle Strickler 2710000
6363 Bobby Gerhart 2610000
6480 Justin Shipley 2610000
6544 Ty Majeski 2610000
6634 Scott Stenzel 2620000
670 Daniel Sasnett 2630000
6844 Gary Klutt 2510000
6932 Bryant Barnhill 2520000
7033 Dawson Cram 2410000
7102 D.J. Kennington 2310000
7238 Mark Smith 2210000
7344 Reid Wilson 2220000
7408 Tim Ward 2110000
7574 Darwin Peters Jr. 2010000
7644 Jeffrey Abbey 1710000
7734 Jason White 1710000
7820 Colby Howard 1610000
7956 Bobby Reuse 1510000
8034 Justin Johnson 1410000
8132 Greg Rayl 1420000
820 Cody McMahan 1320000
8304 Roger Reuse 1210000
8434 Kyle Plott 1210000
8503 Jake Griffin 1110000
8647 Chris Fontaine 1010000
878 Colt Gilliam 1010000
8833 Dan Corcoran 1010000
891 Travis Kvapil 910000
9042 Robby Lyons 710000
9110 Juan Manuel Gonzalez 710000
9232 Devin Dodson 710000
9333 Carson Ware 710000
9474 Lou Goss 610000
9551 Kyle Busch NP55551
9651 Brandon Jones NP50330
9756 Timmy Hill NP80110
988 John Hunter Nemechek NP50010
9927 Chase Briscoe NP10011
10044 Jeb Burton NP20020
10122 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP20010
1028 Austin Dillon NP10000
10333 Ryan Sieg NP20000
10442 Garrett Smithley NP10000
10534 Josh Bilicki NP30000
10638 Colin Garrett NP10000
10792 Austin Theriault NP10000
10887 Camden Murphy NP50000
10933 C.J. McLaughlin NP10000
11049 Stefan Parsons NP20000
1110 Joey Gase NP20000
1121 B.J. McLeod NP10000
11334 J.J. Yeley NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.