NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
188 Matt Crafton 40352307183
245 Ross Chastain 403323310191
324 Brett Moffitt 403223413173
452 Stewart Friesen 402623212162
516 Austin Hill 22982347134
613 Johnny Sauter 22382214110
798 Grant Enfinger 223623010182
817 Tyler Ankrum 2182201380
999 Ben Rhodes 7732307130
102 Sheldon Creed 7262304110
114 Todd Gilliland 7232316141
1218 Harrison Burton 7072307110
1302 Tyler Dippel 454220130
1422 Austin Wayne Self 442210130
1512 Gus Dean 413230000
163 Jordan Anderson 397220000
1720 Spencer Boyd 338181220
1830 Brennan Poole 300130140
1954 Natalie Decker 281190000
2051 Christian Eckes 27180344
2110 Jennifer Jo Cobb 268190000
2215 Anthony Alfredo 240130020
2334 Josh Reaume 179130010
2446 Chandler Smith 17140341
256 Norm Benning 171140000
2697 Jesse Little 14990000
2704 Cory Roper 14690010
285 Dylan Lupton 14560130
299 Codie Rohrbaugh 14490010
308 Joe Nemechek 144130000
3144 Angela Ruch 139100010
3254 Raphael Lessard 13550020
3349 Ray Ciccarelli 13090010
347 Korbin Forrister 10770000
3587 Timothy Peters 9840020
3613 Myatt Snider 9430020
3733 Mason Massey 9470000
3811 Spencer Davis 8140010
3934 Jesse Iwuji 8050000
4068 Clay Greenfield 7340000
4175 Parker Kligerman 7230010
4256 Tyler Hill 6840000
4319 Derek Kraus 6440010
4451 Riley Herbst 6130120
4587 Tony Mrakovich 6030000
467 Tanner Gray 5930000
4754 David Gilliland 5620000
4844 Bayley Currey 5430010
4944 Kyle Benjamin 5430000
5021 Sam Mayer 5430000
5130 Danny Bohn 5330010
5242 Chad Finley 4840000
5351 Greg Biffle 4511110
5414 Trey Hutchens 4230000
5528 Bryan Dauzat 3930000
5651 Alex Tagliani 3810110
5733 Mike Marlar 3610110
5820 Landon Huffman 3420000
5917 Ryan Reed 3110010
6038 T.J. Bell 3030000
6120 Colby Howard 2920000
6256 Carson Hocevar 2920000
6354 Kyle Strickler 2710000
6463 Bobby Gerhart 2610000
6580 Justin Shipley 2610000
6644 Ty Majeski 2610000
6734 Scott Stenzel 2620000
680 Daniel Sasnett 2630000
6944 Gary Klutt 2510000
7032 Bryant Barnhill 2520000
7133 Dawson Cram 2410000
7202 D.J. Kennington 2310000
7338 Mark Smith 2210000
7444 Reid Wilson 2220000
7508 Tim Ward 2110000
7674 Darwin Peters Jr. 2010000
7744 Jeffrey Abbey 1710000
7834 Jason White 1710000
7956 Bobby Reuse 1510000
8034 Justin Johnson 1410000
8132 Greg Rayl 1420000
820 Cody McMahan 1320000
8304 Roger Reuse 1210000
8434 Kyle Plott 1210000
8503 Jake Griffin 1110000
8647 Chris Fontaine 1010000
878 Colt Gilliam 1010000
8833 Dan Corcoran 1010000
891 Travis Kvapil 910000
9033 Josh Bilicki 740000
9142 Robby Lyons 710000
9210 Juan Manuel Gonzalez 710000
9332 Devin Dodson 710000
9433 Carson Ware 710000
9574 Lou Goss 610000
9687 Camden Murphy 050000
9751 Kyle Busch NP55551
9851 Brandon Jones NP50330
9956 Timmy Hill NP80110
1008 John Hunter Nemechek NP50010
10127 Chase Briscoe NP10011
10244 Jeb Burton NP20020
10322 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP20010
1048 Austin Dillon NP10000
10533 Ryan Sieg NP20000
10642 Garrett Smithley NP10000
10738 Colin Garrett NP10000
10892 Austin Theriault NP10000
10933 C.J. McLaughlin NP10000
11049 Stefan Parsons NP20000
1110 Joey Gase NP20000
1121 B.J. McLeod NP10000
11334 J.J. Yeley NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.