NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Driver point standings after 3 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
198 Grant Enfinger 11730220
218 Harrison Burton 11130120
316 Austin Hill 10831121
452 Stewart Friesen 10330120
524 Brett Moffitt 10230220
613 Johnny Sauter 10230120
788 Matt Crafton 9630220
899 Ben Rhodes 9630110
94 Todd Gilliland 9630020
102 Sheldon Creed 9130010
1144 Timothy Peters 8430020
1222 Austin Wayne Self 6630010
1320 Spencer Boyd 5930110
1412 Gus Dean 5930000
1530 Brennan Poole 5630000
1602 Tyler Dippel 5430000
1733 Josh Reaume 5230010
1804 Cory Roper 5130000
198 Angela Ruch 5020010
203 Jordan Anderson 4630000
2154 Natalie Decker 4230000
227 Korbin Forrister 3920000
2315 Anthony Alfredo 3920000
2497 Jesse Little 3220000
2517 Ryan Reed 3110010
2617 David Gilliland 3110000
2768 Clay Greenfield 2910000
2863 Bobby Gerhart 2610000
298 Joe Nemechek 2620000
3010 Jennifer Jo Cobb 2520000
3127 Myatt Snider 2310000
3251 Christian Eckes 2310001
3349 Ray Ciccarelli 2020000
3475 Parker Kligerman 1710000
356 Norm Benning 1720000
3634 Jesse Iwuji 1110000
3747 Chris Fontaine 1010000
3842 Chad Finley 910000
3942 Robby Lyons 710000
4028 Bryan Dauzat 610000
411 Stefan Parsons 610000
4263 Scott Stenzel 510000
4351 Kyle Busch NP22221
4445 Ross Chastain NP30130
4563 Timmy Hill NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.