NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Owner point standings after 19 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
124GMS Racing 30321919
245Niece Motorsports 30211919
316Hattori Racing Enterprises 30151919
451Kyle Busch Motorsports 30151919
552Halmar Friesen Racing 30131919
617DGR - Crosley Racing 30051919
713ThorSport Racing 20991919
898ThorSport Racing 20931919
988ThorSport Racing 6931919
1099ThorSport Racing 6481919
1118Kyle Busch Motorsports 5971919
122GMS Racing 5931919
134Kyle Busch Motorsports 5831919
1402Young's Motorsports 4181919
1522AM Racing 4171919
163Jordan Anderson Racing 3461919
1744Niece Motorsports 3331919
1812Young's Motorsports 3301919
1920Young's Motorsports 3281919
2033Reaume Brothers Racing 3131919
2154DGR - Crosley Racing 3011919
2230On Point Motorsports 2891212
238Nemco Motorsports 2531919
2434Reaume Brothers Racing 2481716
2510Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 2271916
2615DGR - Crosley Racing 19399
2746Kyle Busch Motorsports 16566
2804Roper Racing 148119
2956Hill Motorsports 13998
306Norm Benning Racing 1391612
3197JJL Motorsports 12988
3249CMI Motorsports 11397
3327ThorSport Racing 10633
3438Niece Motorsports 10666
3587Nemco Motorsports 1001111
369CR7 Motorsports 9396
377All Out Motorsports 8376
3842Chad Finley Racing 7766
3911Rette Jones Racing 7143
4068Clay Greenfield Motorsports 6133
4119Bill McAnally Racing 5833
425DGR - Crosley Racing 5622
430Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 5376
4432Reaume Brothers Racing 4855
4575Henderson Motorsports 4122
461Beaver Motorsports 3855
4763Copp Motorsports 3743
4814Trey Hutchens Racing 3432
4980Jacob Wallace Racing 2621
5074Lou Goss Racing 2632
5108Kart Idaho Racing 2121
5228Jim Rosenblum Racing 1922
5321GMS Racing 1711
5492RBR Enterprises 1541
5503Mike Affarano Motorsports 1111
5647Chris Fontaine Inc. 1011
5725Ted Minor Motorsports 010
5843Tony Mrakovich Racing 010
5934Reaume Brothers Racing (Daytona) 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.