NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series 2019
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019
Owner point standings: Series history - 2017 - 2018 - 2019

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
151Kyle Busch Motorsports 40342323
245Niece Motorsports 40332323
324GMS Racing 40322323
452Halmar Friesen Racing 40262323
516Hattori Racing Enterprises 22962323
613ThorSport Racing 22372323
798ThorSport Racing 22362323
817DGR - Crosley Racing 21822323
988ThorSport Racing 8412323
1099ThorSport Racing 7732323
112GMS Racing 7262323
124Kyle Busch Motorsports 7232323
1318Kyle Busch Motorsports 7072323
1422AM Racing 4892323
1502Young's Motorsports 4772323
1620Young's Motorsports 4192323
1712Young's Motorsports 4132323
183Jordan Anderson Racing 4122323
1944Niece Motorsports 4042323
2054DGR - Crosley Racing 3692323
2133Reaume Brothers Racing 3562323
2230On Point Motorsports 3531616
238Nemco Motorsports 3282323
2434Reaume Brothers Racing 2842019
2510Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 2562319
2615DGR - Crosley Racing 2531313
2746Kyle Busch Motorsports 21677
2856Hill Motorsports 1991211
296Norm Benning Racing 1711814
3004Roper Racing 1581210
3197JJL Motorsports 149109
329CR7 Motorsports 144129
3349CMI Motorsports 135119
3487Nemco Motorsports 1191413
357All Out Motorsports 10787
3627ThorSport Racing 10633
3738Niece Motorsports 10666
385DGR - Crosley Racing 7743
3942Chad Finley Racing 7766
4068Clay Greenfield Motorsports 7344
4175Henderson Motorsports 7233
4211Rette Jones Racing 7153
4319Bill McAnally Racing 6454
440Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 5887
4521GMS Racing 5433
4632Reaume Brothers Racing 4855
477DGR - Crosley Racing 4222
4828Jim Rosenblum Racing 3933
491Beaver Motorsports 3855
5063Copp Motorsports 3743
5114Trey Hutchens Racing 3432
5280Jacob Wallace Racing 2621
5374Lou Goss Racing 2632
5408Kart Idaho Racing 2121
5592RBR Enterprises 1541
5603Mike Affarano Motorsports 1111
5747Chris Fontaine Inc. 1011
5825Ted Minor Motorsports 010
5943Tony Mrakovich Racing 010
6034Reaume Brothers Racing (Daytona) 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.