NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2018
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
116 Brett Moffitt 404023613130
218 Noah Gragson 40342218176
324 Justin Haley 40292339180
421 Johnny Sauter 402523614172
598 Grant Enfinger 22842317152
688 Matt Crafton 22802307130
752 Stewart Friesen 22652309161
841 Ben Rhodes 22542318133
913 Myatt Snider 611230380
104 Todd Gilliland 590190491
1102 Austin Hill 520230160
1222 Austin Wayne Self 480230010
132 Cody Coughlin 433180060
1425 Dalton Sargeant 404160140
153 Jordan Anderson 389220020
1645 Justin Fontaine 386230020
1749 Wendell Chavous 336190110
1851 Harrison Burton 27780361
1997 Jesse Little 27590060
2010 Jennifer Jo Cobb 271210000
2187 Joe Nemechek 234170130
226 Norm Benning 193160000
237 Korbin Forrister 188100000
2475 Parker Kligerman 17280120
2520 Tanner Thorson 172110000
2633 Josh Reaume 171120000
2754 Bo LeMastus 168120000
2823 Timothy Peters 16151240
2917 David Gilliland 15250332
3051 Spencer Davis 14150020
3183 Bayley Currey 141130000
3233 Robby Lyons 14090000
332 Sheldon Creed 12350120
3425 Tyler Dippel 12250000
3546 Christian Eckes 11040030
3654 Chris Eggleston 10040010
3704 Cory Roper 9660000
3868 Clay Greenfield 8660000
3954 Riley Herbst 8140010
4049 D.J. Kennington 6540000
4163 Kyle Donahue 5540000
4217 Tyler Ankrum 5420010
4383 Dawson Cram 5430000
4454 Chris Windom 4920000
4528 Bryan Dauzat 4820010
4651 Logan Seavey 4610010
4712 Tyler Young 4520010
4833 Chad Finley 4330010
4935 Brennan Poole 4320000
5020 Tate Fogleman 4130000
519 Codie Rohrbaugh 4120000
5283 Tyler Matthews 4130000
5399 Chase Purdy 4020000
5450 Camden Murphy 4060000
5563 Kevin Donahue 3730000
5615 Stefan Parsons 3720000
5715 Reid Wilson 3730000
5815 Todd Peck 3540000
5954 Zane Smith 3210110
6063 Scott Stenzel 3230000
610 Ray Ciccarelli 3130000
6219 Derek Kraus 3010010
6330 Austin Theriault 2910010
6483 Nick Hoffman 2710010
6512 Alex Tagliani 2710010
6638 Max McLaughlin 2510000
6733 Jason White 2520000
6863 Jesse Iwuji 2220000
6947 Chris Fontaine 2120000
7034 Jeffrey Abbey 2010000
7120 Michel Disdier 1810000
7249 Reed Sorenson 1750000
7338 T.J. Bell 1610000
7463 Bobby Gerhart 1410000
7515 J.R. Heffner 1310000
7615 Bobby Reuse 1210000
7750 Brian Kaltreider 1210000
781 Mike Senica 1220000
7938 Landon Huffman 1210000
8080 Justin Shipley 1110000
810 Justin Kunz 1110000
821 Tommy Regan 1010000
8397 Roger Reuse 1010000
8450 Jamie Mosley 910000
8515 Brad Foy 910000
8615 Bryant Barnhill 610000
8763 Kyle Strickler 610000
8850 Travis Kvapil 510000
8951 Kyle Busch NP52443
908 John Hunter Nemechek NP1816101
9127 Chase Briscoe NP11110
9217 Kyle Benjamin NP20220
9318 Erik Jones NP10110
9451 Brandon Jones NP50340
9530 Scott Lagasse Jr. NP30110
9638 Ross Chastain NP70010
9720 Max Tullman NP30010
9820 Austin Dillon NP10010
9954 Justin Marks NP10000
10012 Ty Dillon NP10000
10120 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP10000
10230 Jeb Burton NP20000
10320 Daniel Hemric NP10000
10415 Mike Harmon NP70000
10534 B.J. McLeod NP30000
1062 Spencer Gallagher NP10000
10787 Timmy Hill NP40000
10851 Christopher Bell NP10001
10934 J.J. Yeley NP40000
11063 Akinori Ogata NP10000
1113 Ryan Newman NP10000
1120 Joey Gase NP20000
11354 Matt Mills NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.