NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2018
Driver point standings after 7 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
121 Johnny Sauter 32973661
218 Noah Gragson 27071342
316 Brett Moffitt 26471440
441 Ben Rhodes 25070351
598 Grant Enfinger 23970250
688 Matt Crafton 23770230
752 Stewart Friesen 20970240
824 Justin Haley 20870240
925 Dalton Sargeant 19370020
1013 Myatt Snider 18970020
112 Cody Coughlin 16970030
1202 Austin Hill 15070020
1345 Justin Fontaine 12770020
1449 Wendell Chavous 12670000
1522 Austin Wayne Self 12670000
163 Jordan Anderson 12470010
174 Todd Gilliland 10830020
1887 Joe Nemechek 10450120
1997 Jesse Little 10030020
204 Spencer Davis 9430010
2115 Robby Lyons 9260000
2275 Parker Kligerman 8440010
236 Norm Benning 7970000
2410 Jennifer Jo Cobb 7970000
2533 Josh Reaume 7560000
2654 David Gilliland 7220111
2751 Harrison Burton 6620120
287 Korbin Forrister 6130000
2983 Bayley Currey 4840000
3054 Bo LeMastus 4530000
3163 Scott Stenzel 3230000
3283 Kyle Donahue 3120000
331 Clay Greenfield 3120000
3492 Timothy Peters 3010010
3504 Cory Roper 2410000
3654 Chris Eggleston 2410000
3720 Reid Wilson 2110000
3820 Tanner Thorson 2110000
3950 Dawson Cram 2010000
4028 Bryan Dauzat 1910000
4120 Michel Disdier 1810000
4299 Tyler Matthews 1610000
431 Mike Senica 1220000
4463 Kevin Donahue 1220000
451 Tommy Regan 1010000
4650 Jamie Mosley 910000
4747 Chris Fontaine 810000
4863 Camden Murphy 810000
4963 Akinori Ogata 710000
5050 Travis Kvapil 510000
5150 Todd Peck 510000
5251 Kyle Busch NP41332
538 John Hunter Nemechek NP51230
5454 Kyle Benjamin NP10110
5546 Brandon Jones NP20120
5620 Scott Lagasse Jr. NP10110
5720 Austin Dillon NP10010
5854 Justin Marks NP10000
5920 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP10000
6020 Daniel Hemric NP10000
6174 Mike Harmon NP40000
6250 B.J. McLeod NP10000
6350 Timmy Hill NP10000
6415 Reed Sorenson NP10000
650 Joey Gase NP20000
6663 J.J. Yeley NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.