NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2018
Driver point standings after 18 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
121 Johnny Sauter 212418513151
218 Noah Gragson 21071716135
316 Brett Moffitt 2102184990
424 Justin Haley 21011827140
588 Matt Crafton 20911807110
698 Grant Enfinger 20891815131
741 Ben Rhodes 20841816103
852 Stewart Friesen 20811807121
913 Myatt Snider 461180160
104 Todd Gilliland 446140380
112 Cody Coughlin 433180060
1202 Austin Hill 407180040
1325 Dalton Sargeant 404160140
1422 Austin Wayne Self 388180010
1545 Justin Fontaine 314180020
163 Jordan Anderson 309170010
1749 Wendell Chavous 304180000
1897 Jesse Little 21070040
1910 Jennifer Jo Cobb 205160000
2087 Joe Nemechek 196130130
216 Norm Benning 193160000
2233 Josh Reaume 171120000
237 Korbin Forrister 16690000
2417 Bo LeMastus 155100000
2551 Spencer Davis 14150020
2675 Parker Kligerman 14060120
2751 Harrison Burton 13740231
2883 Bayley Currey 127120000
2920 Tanner Thorson 11760000
3054 David Gilliland 10730221
3115 Robby Lyons 10770000
3254 Chris Eggleston 10040010
3325 Timothy Peters 8730120
3468 Clay Greenfield 8150000
3504 Cory Roper 6740000
3646 Riley Herbst 5930010
3746 Christian Eckes 5320010
3851 Logan Seavey 4610010
3920 Tate Fogleman 4130000
4083 Tyler Matthews 4130000
4163 Kyle Donahue 4030000
4242 Chad Finley 3820010
4363 Kevin Donahue 3730000
4454 Chris Windom 3610000
4520 Tyler Young 3510010
4615 Todd Peck 3540000
470 Camden Murphy 3550000
4854 Zane Smith 3210110
4963 Scott Stenzel 3230000
5017 Tyler Dippel 3010000
5112 Reid Wilson 3020000
5230 Austin Theriault 2910010
5383 Nick Hoffman 2710010
5412 Alex Tagliani 2710010
5549 D.J. Kennington 2610000
5638 Max McLaughlin 2510000
5799 Sheldon Creed 2210000
589 Codie Rohrbaugh 2110000
5950 Dawson Cram 2010000
6034 Jeffrey Abbey 2010000
6115 Stefan Parsons 2010000
6228 Bryan Dauzat 1910000
6350 Ray Ciccarelli 1920000
6420 Michel Disdier 1810000
6538 T.J. Bell 1610000
6633 Jason White 1410000
6715 J.R. Heffner 1310000
6815 Bobby Reuse 1210000
6950 Brian Kaltreider 1210000
7034 Jesse Iwuji 1210000
711 Mike Senica 1220000
7280 Justin Shipley 1110000
730 Justin Kunz 1110000
741 Tommy Regan 1010000
7597 Roger Reuse 1010000
7650 Jamie Mosley 910000
7747 Chris Fontaine 810000
7863 Akinori Ogata 710000
7915 Bryant Barnhill 610000
8063 Kyle Strickler 610000
8150 Travis Kvapil 510000
8251 Kyle Busch NP52443
838 John Hunter Nemechek NP141691
8427 Chase Briscoe NP11110
8554 Kyle Benjamin NP10110
8618 Erik Jones NP10110
8751 Brandon Jones NP50340
8830 Scott Lagasse Jr. NP20110
8915 Ross Chastain NP50010
9020 Austin Dillon NP10010
9154 Justin Marks NP10000
9212 Ty Dillon NP10000
9320 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP10000
9420 Daniel Hemric NP10000
9574 Mike Harmon NP60000
9634 B.J. McLeod NP30000
9720 Max Tullman NP20000
9850 Reed Sorenson NP40000
9963 Timmy Hill NP30000
10051 Christopher Bell NP10001
10134 J.J. Yeley NP40000
1023 Ryan Newman NP10000
1030 Joey Gase NP20000
10454 Matt Mills NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.