NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2018
Driver point standings after 12 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
121 Johnny Sauter 53312410101
218 Noah Gragson 491121594
316 Brett Moffitt 442123660
452 Stewart Friesen 414120471
598 Grant Enfinger 410120381
641 Ben Rhodes 407121571
788 Matt Crafton 397120450
824 Justin Haley 393121480
913 Myatt Snider 318120150
102 Cody Coughlin 315120060
1125 Dalton Sargeant 299120030
1202 Austin Hill 279120030
134 Todd Gilliland 26880150
1422 Austin Wayne Self 241120000
1549 Wendell Chavous 217120000
1645 Justin Fontaine 213120020
173 Jordan Anderson 208120010
1897 Jesse Little 17250040
1987 Joe Nemechek 14690120
206 Norm Benning 143120000
2110 Jennifer Jo Cobb 143120000
2233 Josh Reaume 136100000
2351 Spencer Davis 12640020
247 Korbin Forrister 11960000
2551 Harrison Burton 11330231
2654 David Gilliland 10730221
2715 Robby Lyons 10770000
2875 Parker Kligerman 9750010
2954 Bo LeMastus 9660000
3063 Bayley Currey 8680000
3117 Chris Eggleston 7330000
3268 Clay Greenfield 6440000
3346 Christian Eckes 5320010
3420 Tanner Thorson 4520000
3504 Cory Roper 4320000
3683 Tyler Matthews 4130000
3763 Kyle Donahue 4030000
3863 Kevin Donahue 3730000
3920 Tyler Young 3510010
4054 Zane Smith 3210110
4163 Scott Stenzel 3230000
4242 Chad Finley 3110010
4392 Timothy Peters 3010010
4412 Reid Wilson 3020000
4551 Riley Herbst 2910010
460 Camden Murphy 2740000
4750 Dawson Cram 2010000
4828 Bryan Dauzat 1910000
4920 Tate Fogleman 1920000
5020 Michel Disdier 1810000
5120 Max Tullman 1410000
5215 Bobby Reuse 1210000
5350 Brian Kaltreider 1210000
541 Mike Senica 1220000
551 Tommy Regan 1010000
5650 Todd Peck 1020000
5750 Jamie Mosley 910000
5847 Chris Fontaine 810000
5963 Akinori Ogata 710000
6015 Bryant Barnhill 610000
6150 Travis Kvapil 510000
6251 Kyle Busch NP41332
638 John Hunter Nemechek NP91350
6454 Kyle Benjamin NP10110
6551 Brandon Jones NP40340
6620 Scott Lagasse Jr. NP10110
6720 Austin Dillon NP10010
6854 Justin Marks NP10000
6920 Darrell Wallace Jr. NP10000
7020 Daniel Hemric NP10000
7174 Mike Harmon NP50000
7250 B.J. McLeod NP10000
7315 Ross Chastain NP30000
7415 Reed Sorenson NP20000
7550 Timmy Hill NP10000
7663 J.J. Yeley NP30000
770 Joey Gase NP20000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.