NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2018
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
116Hattori Racing Enterprises 40402323
218Kyle Busch Motorsports 40342323
324GMS Racing 40292323
421GMS Racing 40252323
598ThorSport Racing 22842323
641ThorSport Racing 22512323
751Kyle Busch Motorsports 22382323
88Nemco Motorsports 22042323
952Halmar Friesen Racing 8352323
1088ThorSport Racing 8032323
114Kyle Busch Motorsports 7442323
1213ThorSport Racing 6112323
1325GMS Racing 5932323
142GMS Racing 5462323
1502Young's Motorsports 5202323
1654DGR - Crosley Racing 4972323
1722Niece Motorsports 4802323
1820Young's Motorsports 4282323
1949Premium Motorsports 4052323
203Jordan Anderson Racing 3982323
2145Niece Motorsports 3862323
2215Premium Motorsports 2952322
2397JJL Motorsports 2851110
2483Copp Motorsports 2792120
2510Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 2712321
2633Reaume Brothers Racing 2342317
276Norm Benning Racing 1932016
287All Out Motorsports 1881210
2975Henderson Motorsports 17288
3017DGR - Crosley Racing 17198
3146Kyle Busch Motorsports 15466
3263MB Motorsports 1461817
3350Beaver Motorsports 1271814
3487Nemco Motorsports 1181514
3538Niece Motorsports 11576
3604Roper Racing 9666
3730On Point Motorsports 9555
3812Young's Motorsports 7865
3999MDM Motorsports 7844
4068Clay Greenfield Motorsports 7755
4174Mike Harmon Racing 73147
420Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 69159
4327ThorSport Racing 5811
4428Jim Rosenblum Racing 4822
4534Reaume Brothers Racing 4644
4635NextGen Motorsports 4322
479CR7 Motorsports 4122
4842Chad Finley Racing 3822
4923GMS Racing 3411
5092RBR Enterprises 3031
5119Bill McAnally Racing 3011
521TJL Motorsports 2453
5347Chris Fontaine Inc. 2122
5480Tracy Wallace Racing 1111
5536MB Motorsports 811
5603Mike Affarano Motorsports 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.