NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2018
Owner point standings after 18 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Playoff points

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
121GMS Racing 21241818
218Kyle Busch Motorsports 21071818
316Hattori Racing Enterprises 21011818
424GMS Racing 20981818
58Nemco Motorsports 20931818
698ThorSport Racing 20891818
741ThorSport Racing 20811818
851Kyle Busch Motorsports 20601818
952Halmar Friesen Racing 6511818
1088ThorSport Racing 6141818
114Kyle Busch Motorsports 6001818
1225GMS Racing 4611818
1313ThorSport Racing 4611818
142GMS Racing 4331818
1554DGR - Crosley Racing 4261818
1602Young's Motorsports 4071818
1722Niece Motorsports 3881818
1820Young's Motorsports 3511818
193Jordan Anderson Racing 3181818
2049Premium Motorsports 3171818
2145Niece Motorsports 3141818
2215Premium Motorsports 2471818
2383Copp Motorsports 2311717
2497JJL Motorsports 22098
2510Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 2051816
266Norm Benning Racing 1931816
2733Reaume Brothers Racing 1851813
287All Out Motorsports 166109
2975Henderson Motorsports 14066
3050Beaver Motorsports 1221713
3163MB Motorsports 1071514
3246Kyle Busch Motorsports 9744
3317DGR - Crosley Racing 9565
3487Nemco Motorsports 941110
3574Mike Harmon Racing 73147
3668Clay Greenfield Motorsports 7244
3738Niece Motorsports 6933
3804Roper Racing 6744
3912Young's Motorsports 6243
4027ThorSport Racing 5811
410Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 57128
4234Reaume Brothers Racing 4644
4342Chad Finley Racing 3822
4499MDM Motorsports 3822
4530On Point Motorsports 3522
4692RBR Enterprises 3031
471TJL Motorsports 2453
489CR7 Motorsports 2111
4928Jim Rosenblum Racing 1911
5080Tracy Wallace Racing 1111
5147Chris Fontaine Inc. 811
5236MB Motorsports 811
5303Mike Affarano Motorsports 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.