NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2017
Owner point standings after 19 of 23 races

Driver point standings : Series history - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Owner point standings: Series history - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
14Kyle Busch Motorsports 30471919
221GMS Racing 30271919
351Kyle Busch Motorsports 30221919
488ThorSport Racing 30141919
58Nemco Motorsports 30121919
619Brad Keselowski Racing 30061919
724GMS Racing 20901919
833GMS Racing 20821919
929Brad Keselowski Racing 7131919
1027ThorSport Racing 6611919
1116Hattori Racing Enterprises 6391919
1298ThorSport Racing 6111919
1318Kyle Busch Motorsports 5711919
1413ThorSport Racing 4161919
1502Young's Motorsports 3641919
1645Niece Motorsports 3451918
1799MDM Motorsports 3421313
186Norm Benning Racing 3191919
1949Premium Motorsports 3151919
2066Bolen Motorsports 3111414
2152Halmar Friesen Racing 3041515
2250Beaver Motorsports 2881818
231Beaver Motorsports 2801918
2483Copp Motorsports 2791919
2510Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 2761919
2663MB Motorsports 2441918
2792RBR Motorsports 2271010
2844Faith Motorsports 2101513
2975Henderson Motorsports 204109
3017Red Horse Racing 17055
3122AM Racing 12865
327Red Horse Racing 12655
3346Kyle Busch Motorsports 12533
3497JJL Motorsports 9133
350Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 90139
3636MB Motorsports 8198
3787Nemco Motorsports 761110
3857Norm Benning Racing 67149
3968Clay Greenfield Motorsports 6144
4015Premium Motorsports 4633
415Wauters Motorsports 3622
4232AM Racing 3511
4312Rick Ware Racing 3253
4496Gaunt Brothers Racing 2811
4538Niece Motorsports 2122
4614Long Motorsports 2122
4774Mike Harmon Racing 2032
4880Tracy Wallace Racing 1711
4920Austin Hill Racing 1722
5028Jim Rosenblum Racing 1521
5189ThorSport Racing 1411
5230Rette Jones Racing 1211
5347Chris Fontaine Inc. 1121
5486Brandonbilt Motorsports 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.