NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2017
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : Series history - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Owner point standings: Series history - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
14Kyle Busch Motorsports 40352323
221GMS Racing 40342323
388ThorSport Racing 40312323
451Kyle Busch Motorsports 40252323
519Brad Keselowski Racing 22782323
633GMS Racing 22142323
78Nemco Motorsports 22042323
824GMS Racing 21952323
929Brad Keselowski Racing 8622323
1027ThorSport Racing 7942323
1116Hattori Racing Enterprises 7722323
1218Kyle Busch Motorsports 7242323
1398ThorSport Racing 7182323
1413ThorSport Racing 5112323
1502Young's Motorsports 4592323
1652Halmar Friesen Racing 4221919
1745Niece Motorsports 4102322
1899MDM Motorsports 3991616
1949Premium Motorsports 3852323
206Norm Benning Racing 3702323
2150Beaver Motorsports 3532222
2283Copp Motorsports 3462323
231Beaver Motorsports 3462322
2410Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 3152323
2566Bolen Motorsports 3111414
2692RBR Motorsports 3001313
2763MB Motorsports 2742322
2844Faith Motorsports 2621917
2975Henderson Motorsports 204109
3017Red Horse Racing 17055
3146Kyle Busch Motorsports 16144
3222AM Racing 12865
337Red Horse Racing 12655
3487Nemco Motorsports 1201514
350Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 1161612
3697JJL Motorsports 11044
3715Premium Motorsports 10277
3836MB Motorsports 91109
3957Norm Benning Racing 861812
4068Clay Greenfield Motorsports 6144
4120Young's Motorsports 4844
425Wauters Motorsports 3622
4332AM Racing 3511
4412Rick Ware Racing 3253
4574Mike Harmon Racing 2943
4696Gaunt Brothers Racing 2811
4738Niece Motorsports 2122
4814Long Motorsports 2122
4986Brandonbilt Motorsports 1721
5080Tracy Wallace Racing 1711
5128Jim Rosenblum Racing 1521
5289ThorSport Racing 1411
5330Rette Jones Racing 1211
5447Chris Fontaine Inc. 1121
5542Martins Motorsports 511
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.