NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2016
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Owner point standings: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

Rank
Truck #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
19Kyle Busch Motorsports 40362323
221GMS Racing 40302323
388ThorSport Racing 40262323
44Kyle Busch Motorsports 40252323
519Brad Keselowski Racing 21632323
633GMS Racing 21622323
711Red Horse Racing 21502323
88Nemco Motorsports 21332323
917Red Horse Racing 5582323
1029Brad Keselowski Racing 5112323
1100JR Motorsports 5022323
1213ThorSport Racing 4762323
1351Kyle Busch Motorsports 4062323
1424GMS Racing 4021818
1523GMS Racing 4022323
1698ThorSport Racing 3952323
1741ThorSport Racing 3872323
1805Athenian Motorsports 3142323
1902Young's Motorsports 3112323
2071Contreras Motorsports 2882322
2181Hattori Racing Enterprises 2801717
2222AM Racing 2732322
2349Premium Motorsports 2472323
2466Bolen Motorsports 2462321
2507SS Green Light Racing 2452323
2650Make Motorsports 2442321
2744Martins Motorsports 2122322
2892RBR Motorsports 1811212
2986Brandonbilt Motorsports 1571414
3018Kyle Busch Motorsports 14788
311Make Motorsports 1342320
3263MB Motorsports 1302319
3320Austin Hill Racing 9265
3475Henderson Motorsports 6975
3516Team Halmar Racing 6966
362Brad Keselowski Racing 6475
3710Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing 482314
3836MB Motorsports 3722
3932Braun Motorsports 3444
4097JJL Motorsports 2822
4114NTS Motorsports 2421
4278B.J. McLeod Motorsports 2152
4374Mike Harmon Racing 1994
4459Bill Martel Racing 1411
4528Jim Rosenblum Racing 1331
4645Niece Motorsports 1021
475Wauters Motorsports 611
486Norm Benning Racing 2103
4980Tracy Wallace Racing 211
5059Lira Motorsports 020
5158Lira Motorsports 010
5282Empire Racing 010
5343Empire Racing 020
5468Clay Greenfield Motorsports 010
5530Rette Jones Racing 010
5662Faith Motorsports 020
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.