NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2015
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Owner point standings: 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
14 Erik Jones 89923311206
219 Tyler Reddick 88423214190
388 Matt Crafton 87723613185
498 Johnny Sauter 8092307160
517 Timothy Peters 8042328161
613 Cameron Hayley 7662304130
714 Daniel Hemric 7332304130
805 John Wes Townley 730231390
911 Ben Kennedy 690230481
1023 Spencer Gallagher 677230160
1107 Ray Black Jr. 635230110
128 John Hunter Nemechek 6301818100
1302 Tyler Young 629230020
1415 Mason Mingus 527210130
1533 Brandon Jones 482170480
1650 Travis Kvapil 477210000
1710 Jennifer Jo Cobb 473230000
1808 Korbin Forrister 463220000
1974 Jordan Anderson 379170000
206 Norm Benning 365190000
2154 Matt Tifft 327120050
2200 Cole Custer 305101241
2394 Timmy Hill 297120000
2429 Austin Theriault 27990240
2554 Justin Boston 25590040
2663 Justin Jennings 237150000
2754 Christopher Bell 23171230
2836 Tyler Tanner 217120000
2950 Ryan Ellis 192110000
3075 Caleb Holman 16670010
3194 Wendell Chavous 14370000
3245 B.J. McLeod 138100000
338 Joe Nemechek 12940020
3454 Gray Gaulding 11840010
355 Dalton Sargeant 11040020
3631 James Buescher 10030020
3763 Garrett Smithley 10040000
3816 Chad Boat 9940010
3936 Bobby Pierce 9330111
4086 Brandon Brown 9350000
410 Caleb Roark 9280000
4297 Jesse Little 8740000
4332 J.J. Haley 7930010
4482 Austin Hill 7540000
4599 Bryan Silas 7330010
4645 Todd Peck 6940000
4745 Chris Fontaine 6430010
4863 Akinori Ogata 6430000
4945 Tommy Regan 5530000
501 Ruben Pardo 5020000
5129 Austin Cindric 4920000
5254 Cody Coughlin 4820000
5331 Rico Abreu 4720000
5430 Chad Finley 4620000
5568 Clay Greenfield 3920000
561 Dexter Stacey 3520000
5763 Jake Griffin 3520000
5852 Ken Schrader 3310000
5925 Brian Wong 3210000
6050 Cody Ware 3120000
6150 Donnie Neuenberger 2920000
6231 Travis Pastrana 2810000
6329 Brian Keselowski 2810000
6459 David Levine 2710000
6550 Jody Knowles 2610000
6650 Kyle Martel 2510000
6782 Sean Corr 2410000
6874 Tim Viens 2110000
6958 Kyle Weatherman 2110000
7094 Wayne Edwards 2010000
711 Camden Murphy 2010000
7235 Cody Erickson 1910000
7363 Daniel Brown 1710000
7408 Brandon Hightower 1710000
750 Adam Edwards 1420000
7674 Paige Decker 1410000
7730 Terry Jones 1310000
789 William Byron 1310000
7974 Stew Hayward 1210000
8057 Joey Gattina 010000
8151 Kyle Busch NP42331
8229 Ryan Blaney NP51451
8333 Austin Dillon NP41341
8429 Joey Logano NP11111
8500 Kasey Kahne NP11111
8651 Daniel Suarez NP1307100
8731 Ty Dillon NP40121
888 Ryan Newman NP10110
8900 Kevin Harvick NP10110
900 Scott Lagasse Jr. NP40120
9129 Brad Keselowski NP40110
9229 Alex Tagliani NP10111
9392 David Gilliland NP70020
9400 Kyle Larson NP10011
9539 Ryan Sieg NP10000
9600 Alex Bowman NP10000
9721 Brennan Poole NP10000
9836 Bobby Gerhart NP10000
9994 T.J. Bell NP10000
10000 Jeb Burton NP10000
10118 Ross Kenseth NP10000
1021 Kyle Fowler NP10000
1031 Morgan Shepherd NP10000
10403 Mike Affarano NP40000
10591 Stanton Barrett NP10000
10644 Josh Reaume NP10000
10749 Mike Harmon NP10000
10835 Justin Marks NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.