NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2014
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016
Owner point standings: 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
188 Matt Crafton 83322213170
229 Ryan Blaney 81222112172
354 Darrell Wallace Jr. 7992249143
498 Johnny Sauter 7732218161
517 Timothy Peters 7462219130
677 German Quiroga 6832203100
721 Joey Coulter 6802203100
813 Jeb Burton 679220270
931 Ben Kennedy 679220171
1099 Bryan Silas 548220020
1115 Mason Mingus 545220010
1219 Tyler Reddick 539160392
1302 Tyler Young 529220000
149 Ron Hornaday Jr. 5261605100
1505 John Wes Townley 499190240
1610 Jennifer Jo Cobb 444210000
176 Norm Benning 432220000
1851 Erik Jones 426123582
198 Joe Nemechek 413120190
2063 Justin Jennings 410210000
2132 Tayler Malsam 362120350
2250 T.J. Bell 352170000
238 John Hunter Nemechek 337100160
249 Brennan Newberry 329120010
2500 Cole Custer 30291262
2620 Gray Gaulding 24390110
2723 Spencer Gallagher 23490110
2808 Jimmy Weller 225100010
2908 Ray Black Jr. 14870000
309 Chase Pistone 14150010
3133 Brandon Jones 13850110
3223 Max Gresham 13750010
3320 Justin Lofton 13540131
340 Caleb Roark 135100000
3532 Ben Rhodes 13240130
3608 Korbin Forrister 12660000
377 Brian Ickler 12250120
3875 Caleb Holman 12250000
3907 B.J. McLeod 10770000
4030 Cameron Hayley 10530020
4136 Scott Stenzel 10070000
4207 Todd Peck 8950000
4345 Matt Tifft 8330010
4435 Charles Lewandoski 7870000
4535 Ross Chastain 7730000
4686 Brandon Brown 6430000
4784 Chris Fontaine 6220010
4892 Corey LaJoie 6120010
4980 Jody Knowles 6140000
5092 Scott Riggs 5120000
5101 Jake Crum 4930000
5263 J.R. Heffner 4720000
5350 Wendell Chavous 4730000
5432 Alex Guenette 4320010
5592 Austin Hill 4320000
5652 Ken Schrader 4010110
5753 Andrew Ranger 4010110
5897 Jeff Choquette 3710010
5968 Clay Greenfield 3720000
6007 Todd Shafer 3720000
6159 Kyle Martel 3620000
6274 Jordan Anderson 3420000
6356 Raymond Terczak Jr. 3430000
6420 Daniel Hemric 3210000
6557 Ted Minor 3230000
6648 Mason Mitchell 2810000
6735 Peyton Sellers 2710000
6808 Chris Eggleston 2610000
6907 Ray Courtemanche Jr. 2410000
7007 Enrique Contreras 2410000
7108 Camden Murphy 2310000
7236 Tyler Tanner 2310000
7307 Ryan Lynch 2210000
7420 John King 2110000
7582 Cody Erickson 2110000
7603 Mike Affarano 2130000
7707 Michel Disdier 2010000
7882 Derek White 1820000
7974 Dustin Hapka 1710000
8012 Eric Caudell 1610000
8135 Akinori Ogata 1510000
8225 Justin Boston 1410000
8382 Sean Corr 1310000
8466 Josh Williams 1010000
8574 Chris Cockrum 910000
8645 Tommy Regan 810000
8728 Bryan Dauzat 810000
8857 Adam Edwards 050000
8951 Kyle Busch NP107995
9014 Austin Dillon NP81370
9119 Brad Keselowski NP31330
9242 Kyle Larson NP30112
9319 Joey Logano NP20110
9432 Ryan Truex NP10110
9505 Clint Bowyer NP10110
969 Ty Dillon NP20120
9720 Jason White NP40000
9839 Ryan Sieg NP30000
9935 Daniel Suarez NP10000
10019 Alex Tagliani NP10001
10135 Ryan Ellis NP90000
10205 Travis Kvapil NP30000
10314 Michael Annett NP10000
1041 Milka Duno NP10000
10574 Mike Harmon NP30000
1065 Cody Ware NP10000
10758 Parker Kligerman NP10000
10807 J.J. Yeley NP10000
10936 Blake Koch NP40000
1100 Willie Allen NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.