NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2013
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015
Owner point standings: 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2015

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
188 Matt Crafton 8042217190
23 Ty Dillon 7642229121
331 James Buescher 7612224142
498 Johnny Sauter 7322239141
54 Jeb Burton 7312215117
629 Ryan Blaney 7262218132
762 Brendan Gaughan 71722010130
854 Darrell Wallace Jr. 7042215121
932 Miguel Paludo 6972204111
1017 Timothy Peters 6832224110
117 John Wes Townley 641220070
1260 Dakoda Armstrong 628220130
1377 German Quiroga 625220261
1434 Ron Hornaday Jr. 6122205100
1518 Joey Coulter 605220350
168 Max Gresham 579220140
1739 Ryan Sieg 500200020
1819 Ross Chastain 484140472
1924 Brennan Newberry 452210011
2057 Norm Benning 370210000
2199 Bryan Silas 354190000
2294 Chase Elliott 31591571
2327 Jeff Agnew 314150000
2481 David Starr 284110110
2510 Jennifer Jo Cobb 262160000
265 Tim George Jr. 252100000
276 Justin Lofton 25080230
2830 Todd Bodine 21580000
2951 Erik Jones 19551250
3038 Chris Jones 177180000
3163 Justin Jennings 15780000
3202 Tyler Young 13970000
3330 Ben Kennedy 13550110
3475 Caleb Holman 13570000
350 Chris Lafferty 124110000
3651 Chad Hackenbracht 11640110
3733 Cale Gale 10330020
3868 Clay Greenfield 8760000
3981 Jimmy Weller 8250000
4007 Chris Cockrum 7740000
4133 Brandon Jones 6730000
4221 Spencer Gallagher 5830000
4316 Brett Moffitt 5720000
4407 Jake Crum 5430000
4522 John Hunter Nemechek 5120000
4635 Mason Mingus 4930000
476 Daniel Hemric 4320000
4813 Frank Kimmel 4320000
4983 Chris Fontaine 4020000
5059 Kyle Martel 4020000
5181 C.J. Faison 3920000
5239 Ryan Lynch 3920000
5381 Matt Kurzejewski 3720000
546 Jared Landers 3210000
5575 Todd Peck 3230000
5613 Tracy Hines 3110000
576 Mike Skeen 3110000
5882 Sean Corr 2920000
5912 Steve Smith 2920000
6033 John King 2610000
6184 D.J. Kennington 2620000
6278 B.J. McLeod 2510000
631 Dusty Davis 2410000
6492 Matt McCall 2210000
656 Devin Jones 2010000
6692 Clay Rogers 1910000
6707 Josh Reaume 1910000
6851 Scott Bloomquist 1910000
6939 Alex Guenette 1910000
7063 Scott Stenzel 1910000
7107 Grant Galloway 1710000
7238 Johnny Chapman 1630000
7330 Ryan Truex 1610000
7484 Robert Bruce 1610000
7507 Caleb Roark 1610000
7628 Dominick Casola 1510000
7752 Tyler Reddick 1410000
7884 Jeff Babcock 1410000
7999 Chad McCumbee 1110000
8084 Bradley Riethmeyer 1010000
8145 Nate Monteith 910000
820 Scott Saunders 810000
8381 Ricky Ehrgott 810000
8438 Chad Frewaldt 010000
8551 Kyle Busch NP115890
8630 Kyle Larson NP21220
876 Austin Dillon NP31120
8819 Brad Keselowski NP50230
8919 Joey Logano NP30220
9034 Ryan Newman NP10110
9120 Parker Kligerman NP10110
9281 Timmy Hill NP20010
9314 Max Papis NP10010
9451 Denny Hamlin NP10011
9592 Scott Riggs NP80010
9619 Dave Blaney NP10010
9797 Steve Wallace NP30000
9852 Ken Schrader NP20001
9984 Martin Roy NP10000
10081 Kenny Wallace NP20000
1019 Nelson Piquet Jr. NP20000
10228 Blake Koch NP10000
10350 Danny Efland NP80000
10481 Derek White NP10000
10584 Mike Harmon NP120000
10607 J.J. Yeley NP70000
1075 Jason Bowles NP10000
10814 Kevin Harvick NP20000
10993 Kenny Habul NP10000
11007 Carl Long NP10000
11193 Jason White NP10000
11207 Jamie Dick NP10000
11375 Morgan Shepherd NP10000
11493 Travis Kvapil NP10000
11538 Tony Raines NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.