NASCAR Camping World Truck Series 2010
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012
Owner point standings: 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012

Rank
Truck #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
130 Todd Bodine 393725417202
251 Aric Almirola 373025211210
313 Johnny Sauter 367625114160
488 Matt Crafton 354725010201
53 Austin Dillon 33792527167
617 Timothy Peters 33432515162
733 Ron Hornaday Jr. 331025211133
85 Mike Skinner 32562502130
981 David Starr 3170250090
1023 Jason White 2979250371
1131 James Buescher 29632206100
127 Justin Lofton 2948250480
134 Ricky Carmichael 2925250390
1418 Kyle Busch 279816813146
1539 Ryan Sieg 2635250020
1612 Mario Gosselin 2479250010
1710 Jennifer Jo Cobb 2326250000
1857 Norm Benning 2188250000
1985 Brent Raymer 1907230000
2060 Stacy Compton 1856150050
2190 Donny Lia 1500150000
226 Brett Butler 1409150000
2325 Tayler Malsam 1265110010
242 Elliott Sadler 106181341
252 Ken Schrader 106090260
2692 Dennis Setzer 1049110110
272 Kevin Harvick 104863552
2893 Mike Garvey 1045160000
2918 Brian Ickler 98070250
3060 Narain Karthikeyan 96390000
3190 Brad Sweet 91180010
3273 Rick Crawford 84880030
339 Max Papis 84780010
3489 Mike Harmon 846150000
3595 J.C. Stout 802100000
3687 Chris Jones 769120000
3707 Tony Jackson Jr. 74470000
3818 Johnny Benson 73550250
3946 Clay Greenfield 71680000
4084 Chris Fontaine 71480000
4101 Carl Long 687100000
4247 Bobby Hamilton Jr. 67960020
4307 Butch Miller 65790000
4415 Nelson Piquet Jr. 64450030
4548 Hermie Sadler 63160000
4647 Donnie Neuenberger 60970010
4720 Johanna Long 58670000
4886 Jamie Dick 58560000
4993 Shane Sieg 50980000
5029 Brad Keselowski 50440120
5121 Chris Eggleston 49650000
5215 Steve Wallace 47740110
5311 Miguel Paludo 44340020
5447 Jeffrey Earnhardt 41350000
556 Lance Fenton 40750000
5689 Chris Lafferty 39680000
5707 John King 38540000
5801 Joe Aramendia 36440000
5995 Terry Jones 34640000
6028 Chad McCumbee 34050000
6163 Jack Smith 33830000
6262 Greg Pursley 31830010
632 Shelby Howard 30630000
6406 Tim Bainey Jr. 30440000
6546 Jason Bowles 30330000
6646 Steve Park 30330000
6795 Tim Andrews 28640000
6850 T.J. Bell 27330000
6946 Craig Goess 26120010
7046 Brian Rose 25830000
7101 Mike Guerity 24330000
7216 Wes Burton 22540000
7382 Paddy Rodenbeck 21030000
7472 John Jackson 19840000
752 Clint Bowyer 19511110
7676 Ryan Hackett 19120000
7718 Kasey Kahne 17510110
7853 Justin Hobgood 17330000
796 C.E. Falk 16720000
8024 Jerick Johnson 16730000
8148 Bryan Silas 15520000
8272 Johnny Chapman 15530000
8348 Michelle Theriault 14920000
8477 Tom Hessert III 14620000
8515 Denny Hamlin 14310010
8676 Brian Johnson Jr. 14020000
8701 J.J. Yeley 13910010
8829 Parker Kligerman 13810010
8900 Carlos Contreras 12610000
9007 Sean Murphy 12410000
9119 David Mayhew 12330000
9216 Travis Kvapil 12310000
936 D.J. Kennington 11210000
9401 Jeremy Petty 11210000
959 B.J. McLeod 11210000
9628 Andy Lally 10310000
9744 Will Kimmel 10010000
9864 Peyton Sellers 10010000
9995 Grant Enfinger 9710000
10022 Tim George Jr. 9710000
10195 Dillon Oliver 9420000
10263 Nick Hoffman 9410000
10395 Geoff Bodine 8510000
1046 Amber Cope 8510000
1056 Ken Butler III 8210000
1066 Ryan Rust 7910000
10760 Cole Whitt 7910000
10846 Willie Allen 7610000
10990 Jesse Smith 7610000
11071 Eddie MacDonald 7310000
11101 Angela Cope 7310000
11272 Caitlin Shaw 7310000
11315 Ted Musgrave 7010000
11421 Jake Crum 7010000
11524 Cody Cambensy 6710000
1166 Derek White 6410000
11765 Wayne Edwards 6110000
11846 Chase Austin 5810000
11998 Landon Cassill 5510000
12050 G.R. Smith 5510000
12101 Brian Weber 020000
12200 Dominick Casola 010000
12364 Chase Mattioli 010000
12497 Matt Lofton 010000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.