NASCAR Xfinity Series 2018
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018
Owner point standings: Series history - 2016 - 2017 - 2018

Rank
Car #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
100Stewart-Haas Racing 40353333
242Chip Ganassi Racing 40343333
321Richard Childress Racing 40333333
420Joe Gibbs Racing 40263333
59JR Motorsports 22923333
622Team Penske 22823333
71JR Motorsports 22523333
87JR Motorsports 22463333
918Joe Gibbs Racing 22363333
1019Joe Gibbs Racing 21823333
1123GMS Racing 21783333
123Richard Childress Racing 21753333
132Richard Childress Racing 9423333
1411Kaulig Racing 8683333
1516Roush Fenway Racing 7573333
164JD Motorsports 7153333
175JR Motorsports 6323333
1851Jeremy Clements Racing 6193333
1939RSS Racing 5573333
2036DGM Racing 5403333
2135Go Green Racing 4953333
2260Roush Fenway Racing 4943333
230JD Motorsports 4653333
2490DGM Racing 4013333
2578B.J. McLeod Motorsports 3693333
268B.J. McLeod Motorsports 3643333
2738RSS Racing 3563333
2852Jimmy Means Racing 3523333
2998Stewart-Haas Racing 3421212
3015JD Motorsports 3403332
3101JD Motorsports 3183333
3276SS Green Light Racing 3023333
3361Fury Race Cars 2831212
3440MBM Motorsports 2513332
3545JP Motorsports 2453332
3612Team Penske 22199
3728JGL Racing 1741212
3855JP Motorsports 1713127
3966MBM Motorsports 1583332
4074Mike Harmon Racing 1433325
4124JGL Racing 981010
4288JR Motorsports 8622
4393RSS Racing 863333
4426Tullman-Walker Racing 3343
4510Kaulig Racing 3011
4613MBM Motorsports 301615
4789Shepherd Racing Ventures 252821
4824GMS Racing 2422
4999B.J. McLeod Motorsports 2486
5086Brandonbilt Motorsports 1422
5117Niece Motorsports 611
526Roush Fenway Racing 611
5372Carter Racing 322
5437RSS Racing 322
5592DGM Racing 121
5654NXT Motorsports 111
5779Jimmy Means Racing 111
5897Obaika Racing 010
5925ACG Motorsports 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.