NASCAR Xfinity Series 2015
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016
Owner point standings: 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016

Rank
Car #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
160 Chris Buescher 119033211200
29 Chase Elliott 117533111270
33 Ty Dillon 117233012250
47 Regan Smith 116833211260
518 Daniel Suarez 10783308183
61 Elliott Sadler 10753304170
76 Darrell Wallace Jr. 10713303141
82 Brian Scott 10323306180
962 Brendan Gaughan 10123303140
1016 Ryan Reed 902331110
1139 Ryan Sieg 827330010
1228 J.J. Yeley 803330111
1343 Dakoda Armstrong 803330010
1451 Jeremy Clements 801330010
154 Ross Chastain 785330040
1644 David Starr 713330010
178 Blake Koch 646330000
1801 Landon Cassill 637290020
1924 Eric McClure 565330000
2014 Cale Conley 561300000
2152 Joey Gase 545330110
2222 Ryan Blaney 4611329101
2342 Brennan Poole 433170020
240 Harrison Rhodes 430280010
2574 Mike Harmon 315270000
2670 Derrike Cope 309260000
2797 Peyton Sellers 238160000
2888 Ben Rhodes 230100021
2990 Mario Gosselin 182120000
3025 Dylan Lupton 17880010
3114 Mike Bliss 166110000
3254 Boris Said 15750120
3340 Josh Reaume 147150000
3489 Morgan Shepherd 134200000
3555 Jeffrey Earnhardt 12860000
3613 Derek White 126130000
3790 Martin Roy 12570000
3819 Jeff Green 119280000
3990 Jimmy Weller 11790000
400 Michael Self 10870000
4140 Carl Long 107150000
4297 Dylan Kwasniewski 8960000
4398 Ryan Truex 8040000
4490 Todd Bodine 8040000
4542 Justin Marks 7630010
4655 Jamie Dick 6850000
4715 Stanton Barrett 6750000
4855 Brandon Gdovic 6330000
4920 Kenny Habul 6130000
5066 Benny Gordon 6050110
5120 Kenny Wallace 5630000
5255 Anthony Kumpen 5330000
5390 Andy Lally 5220000
5480 Ross Kenseth 5020010
5522 Alex Tagliani 4410111
5615 Carlos Contreras 4150000
5726 Tomy Drissi 3930000
5815 Kevin O'Connell 3820000
5915 Chris Cockrum 3820000
6088 Josh Berry 3710010
6113 Tim Cowen 3320000
6240 John Jackson 3350000
6385 Bobby Gerhart 3020000
6426 Matt Wallace 3020000
6526 Hermie Sadler 2720000
660 Lawson Aschenbach 2610000
6726 C.J. Faison 2520000
6897 Parker Kligerman 2310000
6919 Charles Lewandoski 2330000
7092 Dexter Bean 1940000
7113 Brad Teague 1810000
7213 Mark Thompson 1710000
7397 Johanna Long 1710000
7415 Scott Lagasse Jr. 1420000
7570 Matt Frahm 1330000
7674 Roger Reuse 1310000
7774 Bobby Reuse 1210000
7870 Matt Waltz 1110000
7915 Enrique Contreras 1010000
8079 Zach Bruenger 010000
8154 Kyle Busch NP15611115
8233 Austin Dillon NP20413167
8322 Joey Logano NP1148104
8420 Denny Hamlin NP113794
8522 Brad Keselowski NP92890
8620 Erik Jones NP23213174
8788 Kevin Harvick NP122590
8842 Kyle Larson NP141490
8933 Paul Menard NP81360
9020 Matt Kenseth NP50451
9188 Kasey Kahne NP70340
9288 Dale Earnhardt Jr. NP40130
9333 Brandon Jones NP50120
9498 Aric Almirola NP90030
9520 David Ragan NP10010
9620 Matt Tifft NP10010
9756 Timmy Hill NP120000
9825 John Wes Townley NP180000
9926 Mike Wallace NP10000
10098 Sam Hornish Jr. NP30000
10125 Alex Bowman NP20000
10217 Ryan Ellis NP100000
10326 T.J. Bell NP100000
10497 Mason Mingus NP40000
10592 B.J. McLeod NP110000
10684 Chad Boat NP30000
10726 Kyle Fowler NP10000
10815 Ray Black Jr. NP10000
10990 Tyler Young NP10000
11070 Garrett Smithley NP10000
11110 Jennifer Jo Cobb NP10000
11215 Todd Peck NP10000
11315 Korbin Forrister NP20000
11415 Cody Ware NP20000
11574 Tim Viens NP10000
11674 Jordan Anderson NP10000
11713 Ruben Pardo NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.