NASCAR Xfinity Series 2015
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017
Owner point standings: 2013 - 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017

Rank
Car #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
122Team Penske 13083333
254Joe Gibbs Racing 11913333
360Roush Fenway Racing 11903333
433Richard Childress Racing 11873333
520Joe Gibbs Racing 11863333
69JR Motorsports 11753333
73Richard Childress Racing 11723333
87JR Motorsports 11683333
918Joe Gibbs Racing 10783333
101Roush Fenway Racing 10753333
116Roush Fenway Racing 10713333
1288JR Motorsports 10573333
132Richard Childress Racing 10323333
1462Richard Childress Racing 10123333
1542HScott Motorsports 9423333
1616Roush Fenway Racing 9023333
1739RSS Racing 8273333
1828JGL Racing 8033333
1943Richard Petty Motorsports 8033333
2051Jeremy Clements Racing 8013333
214JD Motorsports 7943333
2244TriStar Motorsports 7133333
2301JD Motorsports 7003333
248TriStar Motorsports 6463333
2525Athenian Motorsports 6192828
2614TriStar Motorsports 5863333
2724TriStar Motorsports 5533332
2890King Autosport 5523333
2952Jimmy Means Racing 5453333
3097Obaika Racing 5113332
310JD Motorsports 4793332
3226JGL Racing 4573333
3398Biagi-DenBeste Racing 4121616
3413MBM Motorsports 4103332
3515Rick Ware Racing 3823331
3674Mike Harmon Racing 3593331
3770Derrike Cope Racing 3493329
3855Precision Performance Motorsports 2961616
3940MBM Motorsports 2043332
4019TriStar Motorsports 1353231
4189Shepherd Racing Ventures 1282619
4266Performance Energy Group 6044
4312Team Penske 4711
445JR Motorsports 4211
4593JGL Racing 3722
4617Rick Ware Racing 3744
4792King Autosport 3797
4884Billy Boat Motorsports 3633
4929RAB Racing 3122
5056Team Kapusta Racing 3122
5185Bobby Gerhart Racing 2231
5210TriStar Motorsports 1511
5380Hattori Racing Enterprises 1111
5417Vision Racing 021
5579Jimmy Means Racing 055
5687Nemco Motorsports 010
5735Deese Racing Enterprises 010
5803Mike Affarano Motorsports 010
5937Chris Cockrum Racing 010
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.