NASCAR Nationwide Series 2010
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012
Owner point standings: 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012

Rank
Car #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
122 Brad Keselowski 563935626295
260 Carl Edwards 519435419273
318 Kyle Busch 4934291322254
412 Justin Allgaier 46793518202
598 Paul Menard 44673504190
633 Kevin Harvick 438928317263
717 Trevor Bayne 40413506113
820 Joey Logano 403825215248
910 Jason Leffler 39413506140
1066 Steve Wallace 39403501130
1162 Brendan Gaughan 3767350390
1232 Reed Sorenson 37392809210
1315 Michael Annett 3651350020
1409 Brian Scott 3525350150
1540 Mike Bliss 3450340240
166 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 3419320380
1734 Tony Raines 3402350020
1801 Mike Wallace 3204350000
1928 Kenny Wallace 3198350000
2087 Joe Nemechek 2942330000
2181 Michael McDowell 2770330010
2235 Jason Keller 2514270110
2316 Colin Braun 2474240050
2424 Eric McClure 2304290000
2588 Josh Wise 2161250020
2670 Shelby Howard 1962210000
2723 Robert Richardson 1882230000
2821 Morgan Shepherd 1865270000
2949 Mark Green 1802290000
3005 Willie Allen 1605180000
3192 Brian Keselowski 1566260000
3221 Clint Bowyer 1506130161
331 Ryan Newman 1393120270
3404 Jeremy Clements 1390160010
3527 Greg Biffle 1368100370
3611 James Buescher 1347150011
3743 Scott Lagasse Jr. 1328140010
3888 Jamie McMurray 123481460
3942 Parker Kligerman 1090120020
4056 Kevin Lepage 1048250000
4110 Tayler Malsam 1045110000
4290 Danny O'Quinn Jr. 1043210000
437 Danica Patrick 1032130000
4488 Aric Almirola 102180140
4525 Kelly Bires 1019100010
4636 Jeff Green 868160000
4709 John Wes Townley 86690000
4891 David Gilliland 800170000
4996 Dennis Setzer 797210000
5018 Brad Coleman 77660030
5199 Martin Truex Jr. 77160330
5211 David Reutimann 74760120
5310 Scott Wimmer 74560030
5421 Scott Riggs 74160020
5538 Kasey Kahne 73480121
5632 Brian Vickers 73350250
5723 Coleman Pressley 73370000
5873 Derrike Cope 709130000
5988 Steve Arpin 67770010
6099 Ryan Truex 67370000
6120 Denny Hamlin 65241231
6288 Elliott Sadler 64950121
6307 Danny Efland 628100000
6420 Matt DiBenedetto 58560020
6505 David Starr 58070000
6616 Brian Ickler 55950010
6727 Alex Kennedy 53160000
6883 John Borneman III 49660110
6909 Landon Cassill 48360000
7089 Johnny Chapman 482120000
7191 Chase Miller 478110000
7231 Stanton Barrett 44550000
7388 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 43631220
747 J.R. Fitzpatrick 42230020
7527 Johnny Sauter 41950000
7639 Sean Caisse 41650000
7732 Jacques Villeneuve 40530120
7888 Ron Fellows 39330120
7927 Drew Herring 37640000
8027 Brad Baker 37260000
8116 Matt Kenseth 36230120
8216 Erik Darnell 33930000
8305 Victor Gonzalez Jr. 33740000
8410 Ricky Carmichael 33740000
8509 Chad McCumbee 29840000
8609 Boris Said 28721110
8735 Tony Ave 28130000
8879 Tim Andrews 26650000
8947 Marcos Ambrose 26421112
9027 Justin Lofton 24930000
9159 Kyle Kelley 22530000
9233 Ron Hornaday Jr. 20620000
934 Tony Stewart 19511110
9427 Hermie Sadler 19530000
9536 Kevin Hamlin 19350000
9675 Bobby Gerhart 19120000
9792 Andy Ponstein 18630000
9833 Max Papis 17510110
9994 Carl Long 15930000
10027 Owen Kelly 15510110
10143 Kevin Swindell 14730000
10227 Nelson Piquet Jr. 14610010
10324 D.J. Kennington 13010000
10490 Patrick Long 12610000
10507 Robby Gordon 12610000
1060 Chrissy Wallace 12520000
10784 Cole Whitt 11820000
10809 Patrick Sheltra 11410000
10934 Charles Lewandoski 11320000
11035 Antonio Perez 11020000
11182 Tomy Drissi 10910000
11242 Brandon McReynolds 10610000
11388 Greg Sacks 10010000
11426 Sam Hornish Jr. 10010000
11505 Blake Koch 9710000
11613 Jennifer Jo Cobb 9520000
11723 Marc Davis 9410000
11809 Jason Bowles 8810000
11921 Austin Dillon 8810000
12009 Ken Schrader 8810000
1210 Brad Teague 8620000
12252 Chris Lawson 8320000
12331 J.C. Stout 7610000
12487 Paulie Harraka 7610000
12582 Matt Carter 7430000
12609 Robb Brent 7310000
12710 Casey Mears 7010000
12887 Jarit Johnson 7010000
12911 Brad Sweet 7010000
13021 Tim George Jr. 6710000
13100 Patrick Carpentier 6710000
13210 Mikey Kile 6410000
13327 Chase Mattioli 6410000
13443 Kevin O'Connell 6110000
13543 Chase Austin 5810000
13610 Derrick Griffin 5510000
1376 Billy Johnson 5510000
13849 David Green 5510000
13923 Peyton Sellers 5310000
14052 Donnie Neuenberger 4910000
14152 Joey Scarallo 4620000
14227 Andrew Ranger 4610000
14310 Chad Blount 4310000
14452 Tim Schendel 4310000
14592 Dan Brode 4010000
14689 Brett Rowe 4010000
14743 Justin Marks 3410000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.