NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2013
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014
Owner point standings: 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014

Rank
Car #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
148 Jimmie Johnson 241936616244
220 Matt Kenseth 240036712203
329 Kevin Harvick 23853649211
418 Kyle Busch 236436416223
588 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 236336010222
624 Jeff Gordon 23373618172
715 Clint Bowyer 233636010190
822 Joey Logano 232336111192
916 Greg Biffle 23213614130
1078 Kurt Busch 230936011161
1139 Ryan Newman 22863616182
125 Kasey Kahne 228336211140
1399 Carl Edwards 22823629163
142 Brad Keselowski 10413619162
151 Jamie McMurray 1007361491
1656 Martin Truex Jr. 9983617150
1727 Paul Menard 949360390
1843 Aric Almirola 913360161
1917 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. 909360131
2031 Jeff Burton 906360260
2142 Juan Pablo Montoya 894360480
229 Marcos Ambrose 872360061
2311 Denny Hamlin 753321485
2413 Casey Mears 719360010
2514 Mark Martin 649280151
2638 David Gilliland 648360120
2710 Danica Patrick 646360011
2834 David Ragan 633361120
2914 Tony Stewart 594211580
307 Dave Blaney 526350000
3193 Travis Kvapil 496360000
3236 J.J. Yeley 472350010
3383 David Reutimann 465360000
3447 Bobby Labonte 412280000
3547 A.J. Allmendinger 410180010
3630 David Stremme 362250000
3798 Michael McDowell 210330010
3832 Timmy Hill 190190000
3932 Ken Schrader 118100000
4055 Michael Waltrip 11440220
4195 Scott Speed 99120010
4232 Terry Labonte 8750000
4332 Boris Said 4820000
4433 Ron Fellows 3120000
4519 Alex Kennedy 2130000
467 Justin Marks 1410000
4795 Scott Riggs 1170000
4836 Victor Gonzalez Jr. 1020000
4952 Brian Keselowski 920000
5087 Tomy Drissi 820000
5151 Jacques Villeneuve 310000
5219 Jason Leffler 110000
5355 Brian Vickers NP171260
5451 Regan Smith NP60020
5533 Austin Dillon NP110000
5655 Elliott Sadler NP50000
5721 Trevor Bayne NP120000
5851 Kyle Larson NP40000
5914 Max Papis NP10000
6030 Parker Kligerman NP20000
6135 Josh Wise NP350000
6233 Landon Cassill NP330000
6351 Justin Allgaier NP40000
6451 Owen Kelly NP10000
6587 Joe Nemechek NP330000
6630 Cole Whitt NP70000
6733 Brian Scott NP10000
6840 Tony Raines NP110000
6951 Ryan Truex NP30000
7051 Mike Bliss NP120000
7151 Brendan Gaughan NP10000
7295 Reed Sorenson NP60000
7312 Sam Hornish Jr. NP10000
7430 Kevin Swindell NP10000
7595 Blake Koch NP10000
7652 Paulie Harraka NP10000
7752 Morgan Shepherd NP10000
7898 Johnny Sauter NP20000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.