NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2011
Final driver point standings

Driver point standings : 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013
Owner point standings: 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013

Rank
Car #
Driver
Points
Starts
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Poles
114 Tony Stewart 24033659191
299 Carl Edwards 240336119264
329 Kevin Harvick 23453649190
417 Matt Kenseth 233036312203
52 Brad Keselowski 231936310141
648 Jimmie Johnson 230436214211
788 Dale Earnhardt Jr. 22903604121
824 Jeff Gordon 228736313181
911 Denny Hamlin 22843615140
1039 Ryan Newman 22843619173
1122 Kurt Busch 22623628163
1218 Kyle Busch 224635414182
1333 Clint Bowyer 10473614160
144 Kasey Kahne 10413618152
1543 A.J. Allmendinger 10133601100
1616 Greg Biffle 9973603103
1727 Paul Menard 947361480
1856 Martin Truex Jr. 9373603121
199 Marcos Ambrose 9363615120
2031 Jeff Burton 935360250
2142 Juan Pablo Montoya 932360282
225 Mark Martin 9303602102
236 David Ragan 906361482
2420 Joey Logano 902360462
2583 Brian Vickers 846360370
2678 Regan Smith 820361250
271 Jamie McMurray 795360241
2800 David Reutimann 757360131
2947 Bobby Labonte 670360120
3034 David Gilliland 572360120
3113 Casey Mears 541350000
3235 Dave Blaney 508350110
3371 Andy Lally 398300000
347 Robby Gordon 268250000
3555 J.J. Yeley 192310000
3666 Michael McDowell 139320000
3737 Tony Raines 129120000
3832 Ken Schrader 11070000
3932 Terry Labonte 10280000
4046 Bill Elliott 10050000
4130 David Stremme 80180000
4215 Michael Waltrip 5630010
4351 Boris Said 3820000
4436 Geoff Bodine 3340000
4532 T.J. Bell 2950000
4636 Stephen Leicht 2010000
4746 Andy Pilgrim 1810000
4837 Chris Cook 1710000
4981 Brian Simo 1110000
5092 Brian Keselowski 310000
5146 Erik Darnell 220000
5235 Steve Park 210000
5321 Trevor Bayne NP171110
5421 Ricky Stenhouse Jr. NP10000
5551 Landon Cassill NP320000
5638 Travis Kvapil NP290000
5777 Steve Wallace NP10000
5871 Mike Bliss NP180000
5937 Mike Skinner NP210000
6084 Cole Whitt NP20000
6171 Hermie Sadler NP30000
6298 Austin Dillon NP10000
6395 David Starr NP40000
647 Scott Wimmer NP40000
6587 Joe Nemechek NP360000
6632 Patrick Carpentier NP10000
6736 Ron Fellows NP10000
6846 Scott Speed NP130000
6932 Jason White NP10000
7038 Sam Hornish Jr. NP10000
7132 Andrew Ranger NP10000
727 Reed Sorenson NP30000
737 Johnny Sauter NP10000
7466 Josh Wise NP40000
7566 Todd Bodine NP30000
7637 Robert Richardson NP10000
7792 Dennis Setzer NP10000
7881 Scott Riggs NP40000
7997 Kevin Conway NP30000
8077 P.J. Jones NP10000
8155 Jeff Green NP10000
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.