NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2011
Final owner point standings

Driver point standings : 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013
Owner point standings: 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013
Rank
Car #
Team
Points
Attempts
Starts
114Stewart-Haas Racing 24033636
299Roush Fenway Racing 24033636
329Richard Childress Racing 23453636
417Roush Fenway Racing 23303636
52Penske Racing South 23193636
648Hendrick Motorsports 23043636
788Hendrick Motorsports 22903636
824Hendrick Motorsports 22873636
911Joe Gibbs Racing 22843636
1039Stewart-Haas Racing 22843636
1122Penske Racing South 22623636
1218Joe Gibbs Racing 22573636
1333Richard Childress Racing 10473636
144Red Bull Racing Team 10413636
1543Richard Petty Motorsports 10133636
1616Roush Fenway Racing 9973636
1727Richard Childress Racing 9473636
1856Michael Waltrip Racing 9373636
199Richard Petty Motorsports 9363636
2031Richard Childress Racing 9353636
2142Earnhardt Ganassi Racing 9323636
225Hendrick Motorsports 9303636
236Roush Fenway Racing 9063636
2420Joe Gibbs Racing 9023636
2583Red Bull Racing Team 8463636
2678Furniture Row Racing 8203636
271Earnhardt Ganassi Racing 7953636
2800Michael Waltrip Racing 7573636
2947JTG Daugherty Racing 6703636
3051Phoenix Racing 6183636
3134Front Row Motorsports 5723636
3213Germain Racing 5413635
3336Tommy Baldwin Racing 5193636
3432FAS Lane Racing 4993635
3538Front Row Motorsports 4943633
3671TRG Motorsports 4663633
3721Wood Brothers Racing 3471818
387Robby Gordon Motorsports 3343633
3937Max Q Motorsports 1863623
4046Whitney Motorsports 1563629
4166HP Racing 1443634
4287Nemco Motorsports 1343636
4330Inception Motorsports 802318
4435Tommy Baldwin Racing 75136
4515Michael Waltrip Racing 5643
4660Germain Racing 512920
4795Leavine Family Racing 4784
4855Front Row Motorsports 271815
4984Red Bull Racing Team 2622
5077Rusty Wallace Racing 2411
5198Curb-Agajanian Performance Group 1811
5281Whitney Motorsports 1895
5350LTD Powersports 14134
5492K-Automotive Motorsports 9102
5523FAS Lane Racing 311
5697Nemco Motorsports 343
5777Robby Gordon Motorsports 151
5877TRG Motorsports 021
5964Max Q Motorsports 010
6023R3 Motorsports 010
6175Stratus Racing Group 010
6293Sinica Motorsports 010
 
NASCAR and Auto Racing Info:
The NASCAR Phenomenon
NASCAR and Auto Racing
Efficient Auto Racing
NASCAR Tech Program
NASCAR is a registered trademark owned by the National Association for Stock Car Auto Racing Inc. The operator of this website is not affiliated with, endorsed by or sponsored by the NASCAR organization. The official NASCAR website is NASCAR.com.